CUADRO DE HONOR

1° PRIMERO

PRIMER PUESTO
Pillimue Erazo Salome

SEGUNDO PUESTO
Perez Izquierdo Sara

TERCER PUESTO
Castaño Diaz Angie Mariana

2° SEGUNDO

PRIMER PUESTO
Hoyos Narvaez Mariana

SEGUNDO PUESTO
Amalfi Castro Lucca

TERCER PUESTO
Ramos Beltran Juliana

3° TERCERO

PRIMER PUESTO
Layton Nieto Laura Sofia

SEGUNDO PUESTO
Vallejo Jaime Pablo Santiago

TERCER PUESTO
Pechene Layton Mariana

4° CUARTO

PRIMER PUESTO
Castellanos Sanchez Stefany

SEGUNDO PUESTO
Varela Osorio Gabriela

TERCER PUESTO
Patiño Galeano Sofia

5° QUINTO

PRIMER PUESTO
Toro Agredo German Andres

SEGUNDO PUESTO
Perez Izquierdo Samuel David

TERCER PUESTO
Garcia Arce Paulo Andres

6° SEXTO

PRIMER PUESTO
Cuartas Varela Sofia

SEGUNDO PUESTO
Hurtado Tarazona Cristian Felipe

TERCER PUESTO
Rios Alvarado Luz Valeria

7° SEPTIMO

PRIMER PUESTO
Orobio Sepulveda Ana Sofia

SEGUNDO PUESTO
Castro Casas Juliana

TERCER PUESTO
Torres Toro Axel Benjamin

8° OCTAVO

PRIMER PUESTO
Parra Patiño Juan Diego

SEGUNDO PUESTO
Morales Ortega Lina Katherine

TERCER PUESTO
Paz Hoyos Johan Stevan

9° NOVENO

PRIMER PUESTO

SEGUNDO PUESTO
Barrios Perdomo Johann Sebastian

TERCER PUESTO
- Loboa Duque Maria Camila - Navia Ramos Camila Andres - Rodriguez Perez Juan Sebastian

10° DECIMO

PRIMER PUESTO
- Castaño Diaz Miguel Angel - Reina Serna Sara Maria

SEGUNDO PUESTO
Hernandez Samboni Linda Lucia

TERCER PUESTO
Cardona Garcia Laura Sofia

11° ONCE

PRIMER PUESTO
Guzman Parra Luz Angelica

SEGUNDO PUESTO
Andrade Salamanca Laura Daniela

TERCER PUESTO
Gomez Rodriguez Linda Carolina

PRE - JARDIN

PRIMER PUESTO
Casilimas Diaz Sara Alejandra

SEGUNDO PUESTO
Figueroa Amado Juan Sebastian

TERCER PUESTO
Cruz Batancourt Yarit Esperanza

JARDIN

PRIMER PUESTO
Osorio Arango Saray

SEGUNDO PUESTO
Lopez Radriguez Dulce Maria

TERCER PUESTO
Nuñez Romero Mariana

TRANSICIÓN

PRIMER PUESTO
Angulo Gallego Isabella

SEGUNDO PUESTO
Anturi Villa Emmanuel

TERCER PUESTO
- Gomez Rengifo Joshua Alejandro - Tulandes Piedrahita Nicolas Antonio

PARVULOS

PRIMER PUESTO
Marin Gomez Saray Sofia

SEGUNDO PUESTO
Larrahondo Guerrero Danniel Mateo

TERCER PUESTO
Perdomo Uribe Victoria

2A

PRIMER PUESTO
Aldana Arango Samantha

SEGUNDO PUESTO
Paz Garcia Felix Santiago

TERCER PUESTO
- Ayala Perez Santiago - Jimenez Moran Sara Nikol